2019 Wahl des Kreistages Wahlkreis 9

Endergebnis
19 Wahlbezirke

 CDU 
 
  18,1 %     4.792  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  11,1 %     2.931  
 SPD 
 
  11,9 %     3.151  
 Freie Wähler Mittelsachsen eV 
 
  17,1 %     4.543  
 FDP 
 
  6,4 %     1.705  
 AfD 
 
  25,8 %     6.850  
 GRÜNE 
 
  6,5 %     1.712  
 NPD 
 
  1,1 %     299  
 RBV 
 
  2,0 %     532  

Wahlberechtigte:   16.034
Wahlbeteiligung:   58,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Woidniok, Jörg 1.946  40,6%
 102  Hopf, Sabine 1.678  35,0%
 103  Erfurt, Ronny 474  9,9%
 104  Reuter, Constanze 587  12,2%
 105  Eibach, Zinar Azad 107  2,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Dr. Grunke, Achim 2.931  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 301  Dr. Raatz, Simone 2.341  74,3%
 302  Irmer, Daniel 188  6,0%
 303  Kretzschmar, Jürgen 268  8,5%
 304  Dombdera, Gert 156  5,0%
 305  Franke, Klaus 198  6,3%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "Freie Wähler Mittelsachsen eV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Gustmann, Holger 656  14,4%
 402  Beidatsch, Roswitha 747  16,4%
 403  Prof. Dr. Tilch, Werner 865  19,0%
 404  Hinkel, Heidrun 1.142  25,1%
 405  Dr. Grigoleit, Jens 248  5,5%
 406  Berek, Sabine 356  7,8%
 407  Werner, Andreas 254  5,6%
 408  Wolff, Roman 107  2,4%
 409  Zingelmann, Markus 168  3,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Helfen, Werner 1.268  74,4%
 502  Mildner, Claus 242  14,2%
 503  Paul, Marwin 195  11,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Mildner, Ronny 3.527  51,5%
 602  Schütz, Holger 1.748  25,5%
 603  Stahl, Mathias 1.575  23,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Brink, Johannes 591  34,5%
 702  Schwartz, Christoph 102  6,0%
 703  Koch, Elke 492  28,7%
 704  Peischl, Anselm 110  6,4%
 705  Mathys, Evelyn 315  18,4%
 706  Milew, Michael 102  6,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 801  Korb, Jens 299  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "RBV"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 901  Kuckenburg, Günter 252  47,4%
 902  Pohl, Roswitha 106  19,9%
 903  Euringer, Martin 174  32,7%



Wahlkreis 9
Endergebnis (19 Wahlbezirke)

 CDU 
 
  18,1 %     4.792  
 DIE LINKE 
 
  11,1 %     2.931  
 SPD 
 
  11,9 %     3.151  
 Freie Wähler Mittelsachsen eV 
 
  17,1 %     4.543  
 FDP 
 
  6,4 %     1.705  
 AfD 
 
  25,8 %     6.850  
 GRÜNE 
 
  6,5 %     1.712  
 NPD 
 
  1,1 %     299  
 RBV 
 
  2,0 %     532  


Wahlbezirksergebnisse

Nr. Wahlbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CDU DIE
LINKE
SPD Freie
Wähler
Mittelsachsen eV
FDP AfD GRÜNE NPD RBV
9-218 Grundschule C. Böhme 838 332 133
14,2%
126
13,4%
114
12,2%
138
14,7%
59
6,3%
256
27,3%
88
9,4%
17
1,8%
7
0,7%
9-219 Grundschule C. Böhme 1.185 582 271
16,0%
206
12,2%
193
11,4%
231
13,7%
82
4,9%
491
29,1%
163
9,7%
24
1,4%
28
1,7%
9-220 Oberschule Pabst von Ohain 744 293 140
16,9%
115
13,9%
92
11,1%
107
12,9%
68
8,2%
212
25,6%
67
8,1%
3
0,4%
24
2,9%
9-223 Musikschule Mittelsachsen 1.498 569 252
15,7%
218
13,6%
132
8,2%
259
16,2%
84
5,2%
469
29,3%
147
9,2%
19
1,2%
21
1,3%
9-224 Förderzentrum K. Kollwitz 1.536 752 330
15,9%
222
10,7%
336
16,2%
353
17,0%
132
6,4%
539
26,0%
93
4,5%
40
1,9%
26
1,3%
9-225 Förderzentrum K. Kollwitz 1.208 521 244
16,4%
136
9,1%
173
11,6%
243
16,3%
122
8,2%
464
31,2%
61
4,1%
36
2,4%
10
0,7%
9-226 Sporthalle Ernst Grube 1.445 655 391
20,9%
208
11,1%
222
11,9%
319
17,0%
109
5,8%
479
25,6%
107
5,7%
12
0,6%
24
1,3%
9-227 Sporthalle Ernst Grube 1.423 628 340
19,4%
195
11,1%
205
11,7%
267
15,3%
148
8,5%
417
23,8%
121
6,9%
22
1,3%
34
1,9%
9-228 Oberschule Cl. Winkler 1.311 634 281
16,0%
210
12,0%
212
12,1%
299
17,0%
87
5,0%
541
30,8%
78
4,4%
22
1,3%
24
1,4%
9-229 Sporthalle Ernst Grube 1.418 612 357
21,0%
201
11,8%
202
11,9%
295
17,3%
88
5,2%
430
25,3%
81
4,8%
19
1,1%
28
1,6%
9-230 Grundschule K. Günzel 1.465 675 335
17,9%
145
7,7%
244
13,0%
314
16,8%
129
6,9%
552
29,5%
104
5,6%
15
0,8%
33
1,8%
9-233 Fachschulzentrum Freiberg - Zug 1.326 714 419
20,7%
141
7,0%
188
9,3%
196
9,7%
174
8,6%
666
32,9%
163
8,1%
36
1,8%
41
2,0%
9-234 Sportlerheim Kleinwaltersdorf 637 406 194
17,1%
62
5,5%
78
6,9%
343
30,2%
53
4,7%
264
23,3%
61
5,4%
2
0,2%
78
6,9%
9-B921 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 336 199
20,4%
116
11,9%
119
12,2%
206
21,1%
71
7,3%
163
16,7%
69
7,1%
6
0,6%
26
2,7%
9-B922 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 425 179
15,2%
155
13,1%
171
14,5%
251
21,3%
86
7,3%
223
18,9%
76
6,4%
3
0,3%
35
3,0%
9-B923 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 389 193
17,0%
166
14,6%
138
12,2%
238
21,0%
76
6,7%
224
19,7%
75
6,6%
4
0,4%
21
1,9%
9-B990 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 277 142
18,6%
114
15,0%
78
10,2%
201
26,4%
22
2,9%
130
17,1%
52
6,8%
2
0,3%
21
2,8%
9-B991 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 382 237
21,5%
129
11,7%
198
18,0%
186
16,9%
64
5,8%
188
17,1%
62
5,6%
13
1,2%
25
2,3%
9-B992 Briefwahllokal Freiberg, Rathaus - 227 155
24,2%
66
10,3%
56
8,7%
97
15,1%
51
8,0%
142
22,2%
44
6,9%
4
0,6%
26
4,1%